Springfield Isotopes

HOME GROUNDDuff Gardens
CAPTAINWalter Koonce
VICE CAPTAINGeorge Holmes
DEPUTY CAPTAINRichard Baucom
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Antony Strickland9985641100000100%0
Barry Hage111111121283990000100%0
Carl Boatwright81095690100000100%0
Chris Robertson1111114885110000100%0
Colin Brown9979961100000100%0
Denny Ceasar1077101082240000100%0
Derek Forest81094551100000100%0
Donald Smith (R)10911111013690000100%0
George Holmes1110101211115760000100%0
George Johnson111010111024660000100%0
Graeme Whaley111110111147500000100%0
Harry Smith1111104864100000100%0
Ian Perry11111148104110000100%0
John Howard1011108966100000100%0
Jonny Wilson1010106965100000100%0
Lawrence Royer731010842240000100%0
Lawrence Watson101010111045500000100%0
Michael McDaniels111110111034660000100%0
Paul Shaffer1111111111106550000100%0
Peter Drake65108780100000100%0
Ray Carson551010541100000100%0
Richard Baucom1111101111115750000100%0
Sholto Rodney1010103862240000100%0
Stephen Chua11101121033620000100%0
Steve Shelton1091047110170000100%0
Tad Rush1111101111106510000100%0
Walter Koonce1010101111124500000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)